FILIALCARGOLISTANOMBRE
Aguas CorrientesTitular10Alejandra Barreto
Aguas CorrientesTitular10Ruben Castillo
Aguas CorrientesTitular10Claudia Trezza
Aguas CorrientesTitular10Juan de León
Aguas CorrientesTitular10Diego Rognone 
Aguas CorrientesSuplente10José Orechia
Aguas CorrientesSuplente10Martín González
Aguas CorrientesSuplente10Pablo Casaretto
Aguas CorrientesSuplente10Alejandro Peirano
Aguas CorrientesSuplente10Martín Bertolotti
Aguas CorrientesSuplente10Rossana Quiñones
Aguas CorrientesSuplente10Juan Lorenzo
Aguas CorrientesSuplente10Rodrigo Camejo
Aguas CorrientesSuplente10Ivan Santurión
Aguas CorrientesSuplente10Viviana Alfonso
ArtigasTitular27Marcelo Gularte
ArtigasSuplente27Mauro Melo
ArtigasSuplente27Adriana de Vargas
Bella UniónTitular1Emilio Sampayo
Bella UniónSuplente1José González
CanelonesTitular7Verónica Hernández
CanelonesTitular7Alfonso Borges
CanelonesTitular7Daniel Assanelli
CanelonesTitular7Belén Mier
CanelonesTitular8Patricio Prieto
CanelonesTitular8Natalia Núñez
CanelonesTitular8Bruno Laxalt
CanelonesTitular6Karith Mery
CanelonesTitular6Karina Bentancor
CanelonesTitular6Leonardo Anza
CanelonesSuplente7Valeria Depauli
CanelonesSuplente7Luis Santos
CanelonesSuplente7Danielo Robaina
CanelonesSuplente7Camila Manzolillo
CanelonesSuplente7Fabio Alvarez
CanelonesSuplente7Paula Burgos
CanelonesSuplente7Gustavo Azambuya
CanelonesSuplente7Nicolás Furiatti 
CanelonesSuplente8Adriana Díaz
CanelonesSuplente8Juan Peixoto
CanelonesSuplente8Fiorella Geiro
CanelonesSuplente8Fabrizio Apellaniz
CanelonesSuplente8Mónica Olivera
CanelonesSuplente8Martín Tomás
CanelonesSuplente6Mathias Merladett
ColoniaTitular22Susana Ramírez
ColoniaTitular22Ruben Barilko
ColoniaSuplente22Walter Cabrera
CordónTitular3Andrea Alonzo
CordónTitular3Federico Kreimerman
CordónTitular3Julio Vuolo
CordónTitular3Anamar Britos
CordónTitular3Carlos Gómez
CordónTitular3Tania Assanelli
CordónTitular3Hugo González
CordónTitular3Paola Galán
CordónTitular3Leticia Vidal
CordónTitular3Daniela Sande
CordónTitular3Miguel Burdín
CordónTitular3Antonio Rebella
CordónTitular3Antonia Vicentino
CordónTitular9Silvana Sanini
CordónTitular9Ignacio Martínez
CordónTitular9María Larrosa
CordónTitular9Federico Martínez 
CordónTitular9Mariana Vieira
CordónSuplente3Leticia Fulchi
CordónSuplente3Alejandro Cagiao
CordónSuplente3Sofía Salsamendi
CordónSuplente3Mercedes Ramos
CordónSuplente3Marcela Scarpati
CordónSuplente3Paola Acevedo
CordónSuplente3Diego Lützen
CordónSuplente3Carla Cassoni
CordónSuplente3Danilo Ratto
CordónSuplente3Ignacio Corrales
CordónSuplente3Jorge Burgos
CordónSuplente3Ingrid Grauert
CordónSuplente3Carlos Ayala
CordónSuplente3Solsiré Furest
CordónSuplente3María Morena
CordónSuplente3Ana Acevedo
CordónSuplente9Sergio Rodríguez
CordónSuplente9José Moreira
CordónSuplente9Verónica Fraga
CordónSuplente9Martín Pascual
CordónSuplente9Silvia Ulivi
CordónSuplente9Sofía Montañéz
CordónSuplente9Gabriela Rodríguez
CordónSuplente9María Croza
CordónSuplente9Gisela Vernazza
DoloresTitular15Laura Moreira
DoloresSuplente15Luis Fulqueiro
DuraznoTitular19Javier Ocampo
DuraznoTitular19Bianca Rodríguez
DuraznoSuplente19Valeria Duarte
DuraznoSuplente19Enrique Herrera
DuraznoSuplente19Heber Martínez
FloridaTitular4César Aguiar
FloridaTitular4Víctor Pans
FloridaTitular4John Rodríguez 
FloridaTitular4Ismael Ramírez 
FloridaSuplente4Daiana Fontes
FloridaSuplente4Marianela Fajardo
FloridaSuplente4Luis Cambre
FloridaSuplente4Gisel Cabula
Fray BentosTitular18Laura Jorge
Fray BentosSuplente18Giuliana Priano
Fray BentosSuplente18Daniel Manaslitchi
LavallejaTitular5Pablo Sarli
LavallejaSuplente5Rosmary Correa
LavallejaSuplente5Carolina Perdomo
MaldonadoTitular21Walter Pedroso
MaldonadoSuplente21José Benítez
MercedesTitular25Andrea Maldonado
MercedesTitular25Marcelo Gutiérrez
Paso de los TorosTitular26Horacio Acosta
Paso de los TorosSuplente26Albarito González
Paso de los TorosSuplente26Rafael Torres
PropiosTitular12Martín de los Santos
PropiosTitular12Juan Pablo Manzi
PropiosTitular12Jessica Salas
PropiosTitular12Nicolás Pintos
PropiosTitular12Javier Vila
PropiosTitular12Sebastian Carricarte
PropiosTitular12Elizabeth Centurión
PropiosTitular12Martín Prieto
PropiosTitular12Caren de Ferrari
PropiosTitular23Martín Hovanessian
PropiosTitular23Martín Botta
PropiosTitular23Mario González
PropiosTitular23Nuber Duplech
PropiosSuplente12Rodrigo Damiano
PropiosSuplente12Matías Sánchez
PropiosSuplente12Damián Ponti
PropiosSuplente12Fernando Benavídez
PropiosSuplente12Oscar Carachuelo
PropiosSuplente12Florencia Seijas
PropiosSuplente12Cintia de León
PropiosSuplente12Alfonso Coria
PropiosSuplente23Juan Puglia
PropiosSuplente23Nauel Díaz
PropiosSuplente23Luca Novo
PropiosSuplente23Ramón Parra
PropiosSuplente23Jhonatan Robaina
PropiosSuplente23Viviana Berrueta
PropiosSuplente23Germán Fernández
PropiosSuplente23Alex López
Río BrancoTitular30Mauricia Ferreira
Río BrancoSuplente30María Gallo
RiveraTitular24Emilio Villagrán
RiveraTitular24Walter Álamo
RiveraTitular24Estela Campos
RiveraSuplente24Henry Acosta
RiveraSuplente24Karent Umpiérrez
RiveraSuplente24Carla Aguiar
RiveraSuplente24Álvaro Bueno
RiveraSuplente24Antonio Olivera
RochaTitular16Gustavo Pereira
RochaTitular16Anahí Ortíz
RochaTitular13Renzo Siciliano
RochaTitular13Verónica Cabrera
RochaSuplente16Jorge de León
RochaSuplente16Ignacio Massanet
RochaSuplente13Diego Pérez
RochaSuplente13Juan Techera
SaltoTitular14Saúl Pintos
SaltoTitular14Jonathan Pereira
SaltoSuplente14Oscar Medina
SaltoSuplente14Marcelo Conti
SaltoSuplente14Adolfo de los Santos 
SaltoSuplente14Marcelo Rodríguez
San JoséTitular17Verónica González
San JoséTitular17Ximena Cantou
San JoséTitular17Roberto Lagazeta
San JoséSuplente17Cecilia Guelbenzu 
San JoséSuplente17Sixto Acosta
TacuerembóTitular20Heber Gómez
TacuerembóTitular20Robert Ramírez
TacuerembóSuplente20María Colucci
TacuerembóSuplente20Eliana González
TacuerembóSuplente20Enrique González 
TacuerembóSuplente20Wilson de Souza
Treinta y TresTitular2Fernando dos Santos
Treinta y TresTitular2Cristians Pérez
Treinta y TresSuplente2Ralf Karg
Treinta y TresSuplente2Leonardo González
Treinta y TresSuplente2Teresita Melli
Treinta y TresSuplente2Carlos Mariño
ArtigasTitular27Marcelo Gularte
ArtigasSuplente27Mauro Melo
ArtigasSuplente2Adriana de Vargas
Bella UniónTitular1Emilio Sampayo
Bella UniónSuplente1José González
ColoniaTitular22Susana Ramírez
ColoniaTitular22Ruben Barilko
ColoniaSuplente22Walter Cabrera
Rio BrancoTitular30Mauricia Ferreira
Rio BrancoSuplente30María Gallo